8:00am
English Mass - Church
Home > Upcoming
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
9:00am
Our Lady of Guadalupe Set up - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Filipino Ministry Meeting - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Parish Pastoral Council Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Our Lady of Guadalupe Set up - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Hispanic Prayer Group - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Unbound Training Workshop - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
8:00am
Unbound Training Workshop - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
9:00am
Legiono f Mary - Kathy - St. Mark Room
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
11:00am
English Baptisms - Church
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Staff Meeting - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Cub Scouts - Michelle Cuevas - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Called to Renew Meeting - Fr. Roberto - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:30am
Pre-School Practice - Church
10:00am
Environment Committee - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Luke Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
7:00pm
Wedding Rehearsal Morales/Gutierrez - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
10:00am
School Immaculate Ccnception Mass - Church
12:00pm
English Mass - Immaculate Conception - Church
4:30pm
Love Ministry - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
Bilingual Mass - Church
6:30pm
Filipino Ministry Meeting - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Ministry Photo taking - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:30am
Viewing,& Rosary for Esther Martinez - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
10:00am
Funeral - Esther Martinez - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Dominican Laity - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
CFF Holiday Luncheon - Adult Ed Building
9:00am
Ministry Photo taking - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
11:00am
Society of Our Lad of Guadalupe - St. Luke Room
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
2:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Novena - Parish Hall
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Funeral - Brian Yuzon - Fr. Peter - Church
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
7:00pm
Spanish Mass - Our Lady of Guadalupe - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Called to Renew Meeting - Adult Ed Building
9:30am
Pre-School Practice - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
BSC Mass - Church
11:30am
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Meeting - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
1:00pm
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Called to Renew Meeting - Fr. Roberto - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Called to Renew Dinner - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
4:30pm
School Christmas Program - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Luke Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - Adult Ed Building
7:01pm
School Christmas Program - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
1:30pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Girl Scout Christmas Party - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Simbang Gabi Celebration at the 6:00 pm Mass - No Room Required
7:00pm
Simbang Gabi Reception - Parish Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
CFF Advent Retreat - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:00am
CFF Advent Retreat - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
9:00am
CFF Advent Retreat - St. Luke Room
9:00am
CFF Advent Retreat - St. Catherine Room
9:00am
CFF Advent Retreat - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
9:00am
Ushers Meeting - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
Funeral Mass for Gloria Tengco - Church
11:00am
Society of Our Lady of Guadalupe - Guadalupe Room
11:00am
Legion of Mary Annual General Reunion - Rolly - Parish Hall
12:30pm
FFPD Christmas Party - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
2:00pm
Dolores Mission - Martina - Parish Hall Kitchen
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
3:00pm
Cub Scouts - Michelle Cuevas - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Organ Turner - Shawn O'Neil - Church
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Confirmation Team Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:30pm
FFPD Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:00pm
Environment set up - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Piano tuner - David Weaver - Church
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
1:30pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
English Mass - Christmas Eve - Church
11:00pm
English Mass - Christmas Eve - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Christmas - Church
10:00am
English Mass - Church
12:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:30am
St. Vincent de Paul Lunch - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Finance Meeting - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
New Year's Eve Dance set up - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
New Year's Eve Dance - Parish Hall
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Boys A Basketball Practice - Parish Hall
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Luke Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
1:00pm
Boys A Basketball Practice - Parish Hall
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Troop 199 - Leaders Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
1:30pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
LGBTQ Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Hispanic Prayer Group - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys A Basketball Practice - Parish Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
12:00pm
Catholic Scouting - Maureen - Adult Ed Building
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
2:00pm
Hispanos Ministries Meeting - St. Mark Room
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
B Volleyball & A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:30am
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Meeting - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:00pm
Parish Council Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:30am
BSC Board Meeting - Adult Ed Building
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Luke Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
4:30pm
Love Ministry - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
1:30pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
LGBTQ Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Hispanic Prayer Group - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
Dominican Laity - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Society of Our Lad of Guadalupe - St. Luke Room
1:00pm
Singles for Christ - Parish Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Confirmation Team Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:30pm
FFPD Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Knights of Columbus meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
10:00am
Funeral Reception - Kim Qua - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
10:30am
1:30pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
LGBTQ Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Hispanic Prayer Group - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Wedding Rehearsal - Martinez/Haskul - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:45am
CFF Reconciliation Retreat - Parish Hall
11:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Wedding - Martinez & Haskul - Church
4:00pm
School Reception after 5:00 pm Mass - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Young Adult Meeting - Church
7:30pm
Young Adult Meeting - Adult Ed Building
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Legion of Mary - Flor - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Basketball Program - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Rosary - Romulo Ballesteros - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
10:00am
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Boy Scouts Event - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
Adult Ed Meeting - Adult Ed Building
11:00am
Adult Ed Meeting - Adult Ed Building
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
A Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Funeral - Lorna Andal - Fr. Francis - Church
3:00pm
Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Set up for Exhibit - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
LGBTQ Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Hispanic Prayer Group - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:30am
CFF - Adult Ed Building
9:00am
Eucharistic Miracles Exhibit - Parish Hall
11:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Society of Our Lady of Guadalupe - St. Luke Room
4:00pm
Hispanic Ushers Meeting - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Young Adult Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:30pm
Young Adult Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Eucharistic Miracles Exhibit - Parish Hall
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Basketball Program - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Patrician Group - Eric - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Environment Meeting - Vince - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Board Meeting - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny -- Kathy - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Basketball Game with HFSP - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building