8:00am
English Mass - Church
Home > Upcoming
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Clean the Church - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Seasons of Hope (Bereavement Group) - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Br. Thaddeus Series - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Parish Pastoral Council Meeting - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Classrooms
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Pope Pius XII classes - Parish Hall
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
10:30am
Jr. Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Mercy - Bernie - St. Luke Room
11:00am
English Baptisms - Church
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
5:30pm
Rudy - Meeting - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Mass - Church
12:00pm
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Meeting - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:30am
Staff Meeting - Adult Ed Building
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
4:00pm
Guadalupano Meeting - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:00pm
Centennial Committee Meeting - Adult Ed Building
7:30pm
Seasons of Hope (Bereavement Group) - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
4:30pm
Love Ministry - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Br. Thaddeus Series - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
4:00pm
Wedding Rehearsal - Cristobal/ Jara - Church
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Girl Scout Thinking Day - Claudia - Parish Hall
10:30am
Jr. Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Mercy - Bernie - St. Luke Room
2:00pm
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - (Legion of Mary) Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys A basketball Game - Parish Hall
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Confirmation Team Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:30pm
F F P D Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
9:00am
Centennial Lunch set up - Parish Hall
10:00am
Tune Organ - Sean - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
CFF Middle School Ministry gathering - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Br. Thaddeus Series - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Centennial Lunch set up - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Centennial Lunch set up - Parish Hall
9:00am
Centennial Overflow Mass setup - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Centennial Lunch set up - Parish Hall
10:00am
Centennial 100th Anniversary Mass - Church
10:00am
Centennial Overflow Mass - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:00am
English Mass - Holiday - Church
6:00am
Prayer Service with Ashes - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Seasons of Hope (Bereavement Group) - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Br. Thaddeus Series - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Set up for Healing Family Tree - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
CFF Teaching Mass - Church
10:00am
Healing Your Family Tree - Parish Hall
10:30am
Jr. Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Mercy - Bernie - St. Luke Room
11:00am
Healing Family Tree Lunch - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys & Girls A & B Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Patrician Group - Eric - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Girls "B" basketball game - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
6:00am
Ash Wednesday - Prayer Service Only - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
School Mass - Ash Wednesday - Church
12:00pm
Ash Wednesday - Prayer Service Only - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Spanish Mass - Ash Wednesday - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
11:00am
Divine Mercy Stations - Church
3:00pm
B Girls Basketball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Parish Pastoral Council Meeting - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
3:00pm
Boys B basketball practice - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Classrooms
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Pope Pius XII classes - Parish Hall
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
10:30am
Jr. Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Mercy - Bernie - St. Luke Room
11:00am
English Baptisms - Church
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
Maria - funeral meeting - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Boys B Basketball game - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Mass - Church
11:30am
Blessed Sacrament Board Meeting - Adult Ed Building
12:00pm
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Meeting - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
3:00pm
Girls "B" basketball game - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:00pm
Boys B Basketball game - Parish Hall
4:00pm
Guadalupano Meeting - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Seasons of Hope (Bereavement Group) - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
4:30pm
Love Ministry - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00am
Hispanic Lenten Retreat - Parish Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:45am
Dominican Laity - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
10:30am
Jr. Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Mercy - Bernie - St. Luke Room
11:00am
Funeral - Ruth Schulte - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00am
Hispanic Lenten Retreat - Parish Hall
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - (Legion of Mary) Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Funeral - Luis Martinez - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
10:00am
Funeral - Dolores Batungbacal - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Confirmation Team Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:30pm
F F P D Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
9:45am
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
10:00am
Funeral - Kathleen Reno - Church
1:45pm
School Soccer team workout - Parish Hall
4:00pm
Set up for funeral - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Classrooms
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Ushers Meeting - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
Funeral - Brian Mulhern - Church
10:30am
Jr. Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Mercy - Bernie - St. Luke Room
11:00am
Funeral - Brian Mulhern reception - Parish Hall
2:00pm
Acies - Legion of Mary - Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Fr. Francis - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
12:00pm
Riverside Dominican Laity - St. Luke Room
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
4:00pm
Guadalupano - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Finance Meeting - Adult Ed Building
7:30pm
Seasons of Hope (Bereavement Group) - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
CFF Middle School Ministry gathering - Adult Ed Building
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
3:00pm
4:00pm
Family short Meeting after funeral Mass today. - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:31pm
English Stations of the Cross - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
CFF Lent Retreat - Parish Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Religious Emblem Boards of Review - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:00am
Religious Emblem Boards of Review - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
9:00am
Religious Emblem Boards of Review - St. Luke Room
9:00am
Religious Emblem Boards of Review - St. Catherine Room
9:00am
Religious Emblem Boards of Review - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
9:00am
CFF Lent Retreat - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Filipino Ministry Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:35pm
Spanish Stations of the Cross - Church
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Patrician Group - Eric - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:30am
Staff Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Centennial Committee Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall