7:30am
English Mass - Church
Home > Upcoming
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Casino Night Clean up - Parish Hall
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:30pm
Trip meeting - Tessie - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
12:00pm
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Communion Practice - Church
9:00am
Blessed Sacrament Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School 2nd gr. Comm. Practice - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
9:00am
School First Communion practice - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Parish Pastoral Council Meeting - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
10:00am
School Communion Practice - Church
12:00pm
Deanery Meeting - Adult Ed Building
1:30pm
School Sports - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Classrooms
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00am
1st Communion pictures - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Girl Scout Event - Claudia - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
8:00am
Girl Scout Event - Claudia - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
Girl Scout Event - Claudia - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
Girl Scout Event - Claudia - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
9:00am
Scouts use of Kitchen - Parish Hall Kitchen
10:00am
CFF First Communion - Church
1:00pm
Wedding - Gallegos & Tapia - Fr. Roberto - No Room Required
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Communion Practice - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Communion Practice - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Mass - Church
12:00pm
Blessed Sacrament Confraternity Meeting - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Communion Practice - Church
4:00pm
Guadalupano Meeting - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
Confirmation Class - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
10:00am
School Communion Practice - Church
4:30pm
Love Ministry - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
1:30pm
School Sports Training - James G. - Parish Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:45am
Dominican Laity - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
10:00am
School First Communion - Church
2:00pm
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - (Legion of Mary) Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Preschool graduation Practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Preschool graduation Practice - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:30am
Staff Meeting - Adult Ed Building
11:00am
Funeral Mass -Virgilio Arriola - Church
12:00pm
Funeral Reception - Virgilio Arriola - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
1:30pm
TK practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Confirmation Team Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:30pm
F F P D Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
CFF Middle School Ministry gathering - Adult Ed Building
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Set up - Vince - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Classrooms
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Meeting - Jay - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
9:00am
Meeting - Jay - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:00am
Meeting - Jay - St. Catherine Room
9:30am
Saint Vincent de Paul Society - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
11:00am
English Baptisms - No Room Required
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - No Room Required
2:00pm
Filipino Group Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:30am
Pre-School Practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:30am
Pre-School Practice - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
1:30pm
TK Practice - Parish Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:30am
Pre-School Practice - Parish Hall
11:15am
8th Grade Graduation Practice - Church
4:00pm
Guadalupano - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Finance Meeting - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
11:00am
Funeral Mass for Ramona Sierra - Church
1:30pm
TK Practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Fr. Roberto Meeting - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
12:00am
SCRC Prayer Training Team - Maria Velasquez - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
2:00pm
Confirmation - Bishop Aclan - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Holiday - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:15am
8th Grade Graduation Practice - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
1:30pm
TK Practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
School set up for Breakfast - Parish Hall
9:00am
Divine Mercy Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
7:30pm
Parish Pastoral Council Meeting - St. Catherine Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Baccalaureate Mass - Church
9:00am
School 8th Grade Breakfast - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:01pm
School 8th Grade Dance - Parish Hall
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:30am
School Graduation - Church
2:00pm
Funeral - Rodolfo Yamson - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
TK Practice - Parish Hall
3:30pm
Pre school graduation decoration - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Filipino Choir Practice - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School Preschool Graduation - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
1:00pm
TK Practice - Parish Hall
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:30pm
Rosary for Concepcion Domingo - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
School TK Celebration - Parish Hall
10:00am
Funeral - Concepcion Domingo - Church
4:00pm
Guadalupano Meeting - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
School Kindergarten Celebration - Parish Hall
10:00am
Funeral - Alfonso Casasola - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:05am
Centennial Set Up - Parish Hall
9:00am
School Mass - Last day of school - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
2:00pm
3:30pm
Funeral Mass for Guillermo Gaetos - Church
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scout End of Year - Claudia - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Daisy - Claudia - School: Classrooms
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
11:00am
English Baptisms - Church
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - No Room Required
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
5:05pm
Centennial Committee Party - Parish Hall
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Riverside Dominican Laity - Adult Ed Building
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
5:00pm
Dominican Laity Professions at the 5:00 pm Mass - No Room Required
6:30pm
Curia - (Legion of Mary) Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Staff Planning Meeting - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Staff Planning Meeting - Adult Ed Building
9:30am
Rosary for Pedro Velasco - Church
10:00am
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
F F P D Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
9:00am
Staff Planning Meeting - Adult Ed Building
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Rosary - Michael Misik - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
10:00am
Michael Misik funeral - Church
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Ushers Meeting - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
5:30pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
12:00pm
Chelsea Record in Church - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
10:00am
Organ Tuning in church - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
3:00pm
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:30pm
Farwell party for Sr. Lidia - Parish Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Luke Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Catherine Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Scout Day Camp Check In - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Patrician Group - Eric - St. Catherine Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Luke Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Catherine Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Scout Day Camp Check In - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:15pm
Adult Choir - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Luke Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Catherine Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Scout Day Camp Check In - Parish Hall
9:30am
Fiesta Meeting - St. Mark Room
10:00am
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Luke Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Catherine Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
8:00am
Scout Day Camp Check In - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Legion of Mary - Kathy - St. Mark Room
7:30pm
Contemporary Choir - Church