7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
Home > Upcoming
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Luke Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - St. Catherine Room
7:30am
Scout Day Camp - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Scout Day Camp Check In - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Funeral Mass for Arturo Gomez-Tagle - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Holiday - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
Funeral Mass for Joseph Shinn - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:30am
Altar Server Meeting - Adult Ed Building
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
11:00am
English Baptisms - Church
11:00am
Grupo guadalupano - Salon guadalupano - Guadalupe Room
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - Church
12:00pm
Private Party - Parish Hall
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - (Legion of Mary) Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - No Room Required
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
4:00pm
Guadalupano Meeting - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
4:00pm
Legion of Mary - Kathy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - No Room Required
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
7:30pm
Rosary for Jose Pena - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
12:00pm
Funeral for Jose Pena - Church
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Parish Council Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Altar Server Meeting - Jorge - Church
11:00am
Grupo guadalupanp - salon guadalupano - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - No Room Required
7:00pm
Patrician Group - Eric - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
4:00pm
Guadalupano - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
7:30pm
Finance Meeting - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:30pm
Reservation for Fr. Roberto - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Private Party - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
9:00am
Private Party - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:00am
Private Party - St. Luke Room
9:00am
Private Party - St. Catherine Room
9:00am
Private Party - San Lorenzo Ruiz Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - No Room Required
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
10:00am
Funeral - Alice Soto - Church
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Virtus class - Parish Hall
9:00am
Apologetics Series in Tagalog - St. Mark Room
10:00am
English Baptisms - Church
11:00am
English Baptisms - Church
12:00pm
Spanish Baptism - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - No Room Required
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
4:00pm
Guadalupano Meeting - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - Parent Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Parish Council Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Apologetics Series in Tagalog - St. Mark Room
9:30am
Virtus Recertification - Parish Hall
10:00am
Filipino Choir Practice - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
12:00pm
Making Tamales - Parish Hall Kitchen
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
1:30pm
Knights of Columbus Officers Installation - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Curia - (Legion of Mary) Rolly - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - No Room Required
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Rosary - Sadie Craughwell - Church
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
1:00pm
Town Hall Meeting set up - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
9:00am
Ministry Town Hall Meeting - St. Dominic CC Upper Hall
9:00am
Apologetics Series in Tagalog - St. Mark Room
11:00am
St. Rose of Lima Mass - Church
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
11:00am
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Called to Renew Meeting - Fr. Roberto - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Carnival Meeting - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
QueensCare Nurse - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Queen of Apostles - Eric - St. Luke Room
5:00pm
Spiritual Formation - Guadalupe Room
5:00pm
Girl Scouts - Claudia - School: Lunch Area
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:30pm
Boy Scouts Troop 199 - Recruitment night - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Light of Jesus - Adult Ed Building
7:00pm
Spanish Prayer Group - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Wedding Rehearsal - DeVera - Gozum - Church
7:30pm
Ministry Meeting - St. Mark Room
8:00am
English Mass - Church
8:00am
Making Tamales - Parish Hall Kitchen
9:00am
Apologetics Series in Tagalog - St. Mark Room
10:00am
Girl Scout Ceremony - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
11:00am
2:00pm
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:30am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
English Mass - Church
11:00am
English Mass - Church
1:00pm
Spanish Mass - Church
1:00pm
Legion of Mary - Queen of Young Apostles - Christy - St. Mark Room
2:30pm
Ad Altare Dei Class - Adult Ed Building
5:00pm
English Mass - Church
8:00am
English Mass - Church
3:30pm
School Volleyball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
6:00pm
Carnival Meeting - Karen - St. Mark Room
7:00pm
Boy Scoots - Troop 199 - Elizabeth (Danny Martinez) - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:00pm
Patrician Group - Eric - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
English Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Blessed Sacrament Board Meeting - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
9:00am
Set up for Merlie May - Parish Hall
10:00am
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Destiny - Kathy - St. Mark Room
2:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mary Queen of Our Hope - Nona - St. Mark Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Called to Renew Meeting - Fr. Roberto - St. Dominic CC Lower Hall
7:30pm
Spanish Bible Study - Adult Ed Building
8:00am
English Mass - Church
9:00am
Private Celebration - Merlie Mae - Parish Hall
3:30pm
School Volleyball practice - Parish Hall
6:00pm
Human Formation & Evangelization - Guadalupe Room
6:00pm
English Mass - Church
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Our Lady of Victory - Nini - St. Catherine Room
7:00pm
Legion of Mary - Mother of Merciful Love - Rolly - St. Luke Room